Search
de-DEhu-HUen-US
Samstag, 18. September 2021

Lehrpersonal

Lehrpersonal

Name Akad. Grad
 Kürzel Sprechstunde  Durchwahl
ALBERT Matthias
Dipl.-Ing.  ALB
53
ALFANZ Michael
Dipl.-Päd.
 ALF
31
ARTNER Franz
BEd.
 ARF
26
BAUMGARTNER Harald
   BAH
42
BAUMGARTNER Verena
Mag.  BAU
58
BETTSTEIN Eveline
Sr.  BET
42
Bildungsberater
Mag.
ZAM

Bibliothek
BINDER Alina
Mag.  BIN
58
BÖHM Maria Mag.
BOM
57
BRAZDA Nermina
Dipl.-Ing.  BRA
57
BRUTTI Harald
BEd.  BRU
27
BUCZOLICH Christa
Mag.  BUC
57
BÜRGER Brigitte Dipl.-Ing. BUB
42
DORNER Richard
Dipl.-Ing.  DOR
64
EDERER Harald
Dipl.-Päd.  EDE
28
ESELBÖCK Alexander
Mag.  ESE

FARKAS Benedikt
Mag. Bakk.
 FAR
42
FISCHER Markus Dipl.-Ing. FIM
39
FLOIGER Nicole
Mag.  FLO
57
FRANK Viktor
Dipl.-Ing.  FRA
72
FRANK-PALKOVITS Tanja
Mag.  FRT
61
GAGER Roland
Mag. BA
 GAR
61
GEYER Peter
BEd.  GEP
28
GIEFING Teresa
Mag. GIT
58
GIEFING Hannes
Dipl.-Ing. Dr.
 GIE
73
GRABNER Holger
Dipl.-Ing.  GRH
54
GRAF Daniela
Mag.
 GRD
58
GRAFL Georg
Mag.  GRA
42
GRÖSSING Joachim
Mag.  GRJ
42
GRUBER Harald BEd. GRU
26
GRUBER Mario Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
GRM
42
GUGGENBERGER Markus
Dipl.-Ing. Dr.
 GUM
20
HAFENSCHER Frank
FL  HAF
26
HAIDER-KROISS Friedrich
Mag.
 HAI
52
HANIFL Carla Mag. HAN
42
HARING Gerald
BEd.  HAR
31
HARTMANN Monika
Mag.
 HAT
57
HASELGRUBER Bernd
Dipl.-Ing. (FH), MA
 HAS
53
HERZOG Roman
BEd.  HER
31
HOLIK Anton
Dipl.-Ing.  HOA
42
HOLUB Martin
Dipl.-Ing.  HOL
73
HULL Günter
Mag.  HUL
53
JAGSCHICH Robert
Ing.  JAG
64
JÄGER Horst
Dipl.-Päd.  JAE
28
JUNO Karl Dipl.-Ing. JUN

42
KAIN Walter
Ing. Dipl.-Päd.
 KAI
73
KEREKI Markus
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
 KEM
64
KERNBEIS Georg
Dipl.-Päd.
 KER
30
KNOPF Paul
Dipl.-Ing.  KNP
73
KNOR Michael
Mag. Dr.
 KNO
57
KOGELMANN Irene
Mag.  KOG
52
KOHOUT Bernd
Dr.  KOB
42
KÖLNDORFER André
Dipl.-Ing.  KOL
42
KOLONOVITS Walter
Dipl.-Ing.  KOW
39
KREMSER Hans-Peter
BEd.
 KRE
26
KRIZSANICH Wolfgang
Ing. BEd.
KRI
28
KUTSENITS Thomas
BEd. KUT
42
LANG Thomas
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
LAT
42
LANGHANS Alexandra
Mag. LAH
58
LANZ Richard
Ing. BEd.
LAZ
20
LEEB Manfred
Mag. LEM

52
LICHTENBERGER Walter
BEd.
LIC
30
LOMOSITS Robert
BEd.
LOM
30
LÖFFLER Alexander
Dipl.-Ing. LOE
39
MALLY Karl
Dipl.-Päd. MAL
28
MANNSBERGER Karl
BEd. MAK
26
MEIXNER Rolf
Dipl.-Ing. Mag.
MEI
64
MILKOVITS Manfred
Dipl.-Ing. MIL
73
OSWALD Michael
  OSW

42
PALLA Josef
Dipl.-Ing. PAL
54, 73
PANZENBÖCK Michael
Dipl.-Ing. Dr. mont.
PAN
53
PAUSCHENWEIN Dieter
Dipl.-Ing. PAD
39
PAUSCHENWEIN Hubert
Dipl.-Päd. PAJ
42
PINTER Markus
BEd. PIM
75
POLSTERMÜLLER Sonja
Mag. POL
61
POSTMANN Dagmar
Mag. POS
68
POSTMANN Raphael
MSc
POR

42
PREDL Johann
BEd.
PRD
28
PRIOR Franz
Dipl.-Ing. Dr. mont.
PRF
39
PROBST Gerhard
Dipl.-Ing. PRG
73
PROBST Guido   PGU
42
PROHASKA Sascha
Dipl.-Ing. PRO
73
REISNER Patrick
Ing. BEd. REI
28
RESETARITS Andreas
Dipl.-Ing. Dr.
RES
53
RITTER Dietmar
Mag. RIT
53
RIVALTA Gert
Mag. RIV
52
SALMUTTER Ingomar
Dipl.-Ing. SAL
64
SCHADELBAUER Horst
BEd. SAD
26
SCHÄFFER Mario   SFM
42
SCHANTA Klaus
Ing. SAK
42
SCHLAMBERGER Elfriede
Mag. SLA
64
SCHLEICH Wolfgang
BEd.
SLE
26
SCHMIDT Günter
BEd.
SCG
28
SCHNÖDL Roman
Mag. SNO
58
SCHUSTER Tino
BEd.
SCT
28
SCHWARZL Elfriede
Mag. SWA
54
SCHWEIGER Kaspar
  SWK
42
SELINGER Viktor
RgR Dipl.-Ing. SEL
44
STEFANITS Bianka
Mag. STE
61
SZIVACZ Gabrijela
Mag.
SZG

 
SZIVATZ Michael
Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
SZM
42
TESCH Petra
Dipl.-Ing. Dr.
TES
54
TITZ Rudolf
Ing. TIT
42
TRUMMER Raimund
Dipl.-Ing. TRU
42
TSCHÖGL Edith
Mag. TSE
68
TÜRK Michael
Dipl.-Ing. Dr.
TUR
45
UDOVICIC Daniel
Dipl.-Ing. UDO
39
UNGER Erich
Mag. UNG
64
VESELINOV Tencho
Dipl.Theol.
VES

42
WAGENTRISTL Dieter
Dipl.-Ing.
WAD

42
WEGLEITNER Patrick BSc WEG
42
WERNER Franz
Dipl.-Ing. WER
42
WITTMANN Matthias
BEd. WIT
31
YILMAZ Ahmet
Dipl.-Päd. YIL
42
ZAMBRA Karin (Bildungsberaterin)
Mag. MAS
ZAM
58
ZEITLER Franz
Ing. ZEI
42
ZEITLHOFER Martin
Ing., BEd. ZEM
30

 

Copyright HTL Eisenstadt, 2021